Switches

Switches

Hdmi Splitter,Ddida Powered Full HD 1080P V1.4 Support 4K/2K and 3D Resolution-1 Source To 2Displays

Hdmi Splitter,Ddida Powered Full HD 1080P V1.4 Support 4K/2K and 3D Resolution-1 Source To 2Displays

[ad_1] Long distance transmission:  ✔1×2 HDMI splitter distributes 1 HDMI source to 2 HDMI displays  simultaneously. ✔Input cable length: up to 15 ft with 26AWG HDMI cable. ✔Output cable length: up to 28 ft  with 28AWG HDMI cable or 40 ft with 26AWG HDMI cable.  No loss in quality. Supports 1080p, 4K and 3D: ★If the maximum […]

EXFO 2.5Gb/s Multiservice Sonet/Ethernet

EXFO 2.5Gb/s Multiservice Sonet/Ethernet

[product_imgs_html] Price: [price_with_discount] FTB-8130NGE-2.5The responsibilities of traditional SONET/SDH telecom field installation personnel have evolved over the last few years. With the advent of packet-aware SONET/SDH add-drop multiplexers-including multiservice transport platforms (MSTPs) and new reconfigurable add-drop multiplexers (ROADMs)-technicians must not only perform traditional SONET/SDH tests but are now also responsible for verifying packet-based services such as […]

Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-x 48 GigE 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-x 48 GigE 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Switch

[product_imgs_html] Price: [price_with_discount] All Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches use a single Universal Cisco IOS Software Image for all SKUs. Depending on the switch model, the Cisco IOS image automatically configures either the LAN Lite, LAN Base, or IP Lite feature set.Product Type- Ethernet SwitchTotal Number of Network Ports- 48Form Factor- Rack-mountableDepending on the switch model, […]

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 48 Port Ethernet Switch with 740 Watt PoE, WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 48 Port Ethernet Switch with 740 Watt PoE, WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

[product_imgs_html] Price: [price_with_discount] All Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches use a single Universal Cisco IOS Software Image for all SKUs. Depending on the switch model, the Cisco IOS image automatically configures either the LAN Lite, LAN Base, or IP Lite feature set. LAN Lite models have reduced functionality and scalability for small deployments with basic requirements. […]

Linksys Business LGS116P 16-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Unmanaged Network Switch I Metal Enclosure

Linksys Business LGS116P 16-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Unmanaged Network Switch I Metal Enclosure

Price: [price_with_discount] Upgrade the data paths of your local wired network to information superhighways with Gigabit switches at the desktop. Accelerate your performance and productivity when you send large fi les to network servers, drives, and printers at Gigabit speed. Power over Ethernet (PoE+) capability also carries electrical power to peripheral devices without the need […]

D-Link 5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch (DES-1005E)

D-Link 5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch (DES-1005E)

Price: [price_with_discount] The DES-1005E is ideal for deployment with multiple high-speed servers for 10Mbps or 100Mbps shared-bandwidth work groups. With the highest bandwidth at 200Mbps (100Mbps full-duplex mode), any port can provide workstations with a congestion-free data pipe for simultaneous access to the server.Add more devices and computers to your networkNo software or configuration required […]

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module

Price: [price_with_discount] D-Links new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Links new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-factors: standard (GBIC) or (SFP)/mini-GBIC. br brThe DEM-311GT is a high performance 850nm multimode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on […]

D-Link 5-Port Gigabit Switch (DGS-1005G)

D-Link 5-Port Gigabit Switch (DGS-1005G)

Price: [price_with_discount] The D-link 5-port Gigabit Switch (DGS-1005G) is part of a new series of Green devices using D-Link Green technology. Created with the Small or Home Office (SOHO) user in mind, the DGS-1005G saves energy while reducing heat output, providing you a longer product life without sacrificing operational performance or functionality. Combined with an […]

TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch w/ Shielded Ports | Plug and Play | Desktop (TL-SG1008D)

TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch w/ Shielded Ports | Plug and Play | Desktop (TL-SG1008D)

Price: [price_with_discount] The TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch provides you an easy way to make the transition to gigabit Ethernet. Increase the speed of your network server and backbone connections, or make Gigabit to the desktop a reality. With its innovative energy-efficient technology, it can save up to 80% of the power consumption, making it […]

1 2 3 40